홈
National Science Foundation
기관 · 🇺🇸 US
최근 30일 보도
13건
보도 논조
51.5중립
보도량 추이 (최근 30일)
숫자 = 아래 '최근 사건' 순번
6/307/29 (UTC)
최근 사건
연구·논문
과학·학술 소스가 발행한 관련 연구
- National Science Foundation NewsNSF partners with universities and industry on pilot initiative for four-year Ph.D. programs with real-world research placements
- National Science Foundation NewsNSF announces first awards to advance AI and cybersecurity education and workforce development through CyberAICorps Scholarship for Service Program
- National Science Foundation NewsPodcast: New microchips could supercharge AI
- National Science Foundation NewsStatement from NSF Chief of Staff Brian Stone, performing the duties of the NSF director, on advancing the Administration's AI priorities through the Genesis Mission
- National Science Foundation NewsNew NSF initiative aims to unlock dataset value for AI-enabled scientific discovery
- National Science Foundation NewsNSF announces $83M investment in integrated data systems and services to advance AI-driven science and strengthen U.S. research infrastructure
그 외 보도
- Podcast: New treatment to fight deadliest cancerNational Science Foundation News
- Podcast: New security and communications materialsNational Science Foundation News
- NSF awards 12 new Regional Innovation Engines to fuel research, jobs and economic growth nationwideNational Science Foundation News
- NSF launches Project Triad to advance quantum technology for real-world applicationsNational Science Foundation News
- Podcast: The fight against high blood pressure [hypertension]National Science Foundation News
- NSF Discovering Our Universe' gallery to open July 1National Science Foundation News
- Action! NSF-DOE Vera C. Rubin Observatory begins capturing the greatest cosmic movie ever madeNational Science Foundation News
- Podcast: The future of quantum cryptographyNational Science Foundation News